Program

Program

Genres
Tomorrow
15/12

18:00

Skety & guests

Buy tickets
Monday
16/12

19:30

Mňága a Žďorp – album release party

Buy tickets
Tuesday
17/12

19:30

Mňága a Žďorp – album release party

Buy tickets
Wednesday
18/12

20:00

Indy & Wich + LA4 remind 20, special guests: Orion, Zverina

Buy tickets
Thursday
19/12

19:00

Zrní, support: Manon meurt

Buy tickets
Friday
20/12

21:00

Pop 80´s & 90´s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
21/12

21:00

Pop 80´s & 90´s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Sunday
22/12

19:00

Marpo & TroubleGang – album release party – SOLD OUT

Sold out
Monday
23/12

19:00

Marpo & TroubleGang – album release party

Buy tickets
Friday
27/12

21:00

Pop 80´s & 90´s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
28/12

21:00

Pop 80´s & 90´s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Tuesday
31/12

21:00

New Year’s Eve Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Buy tickets
Thursday
16/1

20:00

Gang Ala Basta + U-Prag

Buy tickets
Thursday
23/1

19:00

Jamaron – album release party

Buy tickets
Monday
27/1

19:00

The Hu – SOLD OUT

Sold out
Wednesday
5/2

20:00

Teepee

Buy tickets
Monday
10/2

19:00

Miloš Meier – Drumming Syndrome

Buy tickets
Saturday
15/2

18:00

Kiefer Sutherland / US

Buy tickets
Tuesday
18/2

20:00

ATMO music, support: Sofian Medjmedj

Buy tickets
Wednesday
19/2

20:00

Poletíme?

Buy tickets
Thursday
20/2

18:00

Jesse Cook & Band / CA, support: BlueZodiac

Buy tickets
Friday
21/2

18:00

Algiers / US

Buy tickets
Tuesday
25/2

19:00

Kosheen / UK

More info
Thursday
27/2

20:00

Seafret / UK

Buy tickets
Friday
6/3

18:00

Highly Suspect / US

Buy tickets
Monday
9/3

20:00

Home Free / US

Buy tickets
Wednesday
11/3

19:00

Palaye Royale / CA

Buy tickets
Thursday
12/3

20:00

DJ Krush / JP

Buy tickets
Sunday
15/3

20:00

Jonah Nillson / SWE

Buy tickets
Tuesday
17/3

20:00

Fat Freddy’s Drop / NZ

Buy tickets
Tuesday
24/3

20:00

United Flavour – album release party

Buy tickets
Wednesday
25/3

19:00

Seasick Steve / US

Buy tickets
Thursday
26/3

20:00

Timudej + Circus Problem

Buy tickets
Wednesday
1/4

20:00

MTO Universal Praha

Buy tickets
Thursday
2/4

20:00

Russian Circles / US, special guest: Torche

Buy tickets
Tuesday
14/4

19:30

J.A.R.

Buy tickets
Wednesday
15/4

19:30

J.A.R.

Buy tickets
Thursday
16/4

19:30

J.A.R.

Buy tickets
Sunday
19/4

19:00

Original Vintage Orchestra

Buy tickets
Wednesday
22/4

20:00

Astronautalis & Stargaze / US

Buy tickets
Tuesday
28/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Wednesday
29/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Thursday
30/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Monday
4/5

20:00

Prague International Blue Night: Walter Trout

Buy tickets
Sunday
24/5

20:00

The Subways / UK

Buy tickets
Monday
25/5

20:00

Larkin Poe / US

Buy tickets
Wednesday
24/6

20:00

Jimmy Eat World / US

Buy tickets
Tuesday
6/10

20:00

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Wednesday
7/10

20:00

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Thursday
8/10

20:00

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Tuesday
10/11

19:00

Voxel

Buy tickets
Show full program