Program

Program

Genres
Today
30/11

19:30

Mig 21 – SOLD OUT

Sold out
Tomorrow
1/12

18:00

Skindred / UK, support: Raging Speedhorn, Defying Decay

Buy tickets
Tomorrow
1/12

22:30

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
2/12

17:30

Ash vs The Subways / UK

Buy tickets
Saturday
2/12

22:30

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Sunday
3/12

19:00

Gaia Mesiah, support: The Agony

Buy tickets
Tuesday
5/12

19:30

Xavier Baumaxa

Buy tickets
Wednesday
6/12

19:30

Xavier Baumaxa

Buy tickets
Thursday
7/12

20:00

STRFKR / US

Buy tickets
Friday
8/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
9/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Sunday
10/12

19:30

Sto zvířat – album launch

Buy tickets
Monday
11/12

19:00

Nová syntéza: Blue Effect Tribute & Kyx Orchestra

Buy tickets
Tuesday
12/12

19:30

Monkey Business

Buy tickets
Wednesday
13/12

19:30

Monkey Business

Buy tickets
Thursday
14/12

19:00

Cocotte Minute & Deloraine

Buy tickets
Friday
15/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
16/12

18:00

Transglobal Underground feat. Natacha Atlas / UK

Buy tickets
Saturday
16/12

22:30

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Sunday
17/12

19:30

Mňága a Žďorp

Buy tickets
Monday
18/12

19:30

Mňága a Žďorp

Buy tickets
Tuesday
19/12

19:00

Kumšt live

Buy tickets
Wednesday
20/12

20:00

MYDY

Buy tickets
Thursday
21/12

20:00

Cashanova Bulhar

Buy tickets
Friday
22/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Thursday
28/12

19:00

Kamil Střihavka & The Leaders!, host: David Koller

Buy tickets
Friday
29/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Saturday
30/12

21:00

Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Tickets at the door
Sunday
31/12

21:00

New Year’s Eve Pop 80’s & 90’s video party DJ Jirka Neumann

Buy tickets
Thursday
11/1

19:00

Pam Rabbit

More info
Sunday
14/1

20:00

Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana / UK

Buy tickets
Wednesday
24/1

19:00

Spolek Písnička

Buy tickets
Saturday
3/2

18:30

Alessandra / IT

Buy tickets
Thursday
8/2

19:00

Plexis 40 years

Buy tickets
Sunday
11/2

18:30

Halid Bešlić / BA

Buy tickets
Thursday
22/2

20:00

DJ Krush / JP

Buy tickets
Tuesday
27/2

19:30

The O’Reillys and the Paddyhats / DE, support: Budweiss Drunken Bastards

Buy tickets
Thursday
14/3

19:00

Kateřina Marie Tichá & Bandjeez

Buy tickets
Tuesday
19/3

18:30

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Wednesday
20/3

18:30

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Thursday
21/3

18:30

Pokáč

Buy tickets
Tuesday
26/3

20:00

Donny Benét / AU

Buy tickets
Wednesday
27/3

20:00

Fast Food Orchestra – album launch

Buy tickets
Tuesday
2/4

19:30

J.A.R.

Buy tickets
Wednesday
3/4

19:30

J.A.R.

Buy tickets
Thursday
11/4

20:00

Amistat

Buy tickets
Saturday
20/4

18:00

Raego

More info
Tuesday
23/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Wednesday
24/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Thursday
25/4

19:30

Mig 21

Buy tickets
Monday
13/5

19:00

Tereza Balonová

Buy tickets
Saturday
22/6

18:00

Beatsteaks / DE – SOLD OUT

Sold out
Wednesday
16/10

20:00

Timudej

Buy tickets
Show full program